1. |
|
Tierra Sydnor Mia Mackenzie Olivia Burgess Camille Christopher |
|
1:43.29a |
Hamilton Southeastern |
1. |
|
Tierra Sydnor Mia Mackenzie Olivia Burgess Camille Christopher |
|
1:43.29a |
Hamilton Southeastern |
1. |
|
Relay Team |
|
1:43.29a |
Hamilton Southeastern |
2. |
|
Relay Team |
|
1:43.93a |
Warren Central |
2. |
|
Prommyse Hoosier Mikeisha Covington Kennedy Batts Tacoria Humphrey |
|
1:43.93a |
Warren Central |
2. |
|
Prommyse Hoosier Mikeisha Covington Kennedy Batts Tacoria Humphrey |
|
1:43.93a |
Warren Central |
3. |
|
Alyssa Robinson Amaza Rudolph Delaney Moore Skylynn Blue |
|
1:44.33a |
North Central (India... |
3. |
|
Alyssa Robinson Amaza Rudolph Delaney Moore Skylynn Blue |
|
1:44.33a |
North Central (India... |
3. |
|
Relay Team |
|
1:44.33a |
North Central (India... |
4. |
|
Alysa Coleman Romella Bozeman Makayla Scott Caiyla Davis |
|
1:44.99a |
Merrillville |
4. |
|
Alysa Coleman Romella Bozeman Makayla Scott Caiyla Davis |
|
1:44.99a |
Merrillville |
4. |
|
Relay Team |
|
1:44.99a |
Merrillville |
5. |
|
Taylor Herbert Jai-Lyn Norwood Ailliyah Reese De'Aira Robertson |
|
1:45.63a |
Lawrence Central |
5. |
|
Taylor Herbert Jai-Lyn Norwood Ailliyah Reese De'Aira Robertson |
|
1:45.63a |
Lawrence Central |
5. |
|
Relay Team |
|
1:45.63a |
Lawrence Central |
6. |
|
Kiyah Yeast Riko Williams Julia Riley Haley Goines |
|
1:45.69a |
Center Grove |
6. |
|
Kiyah Yeast Riko Williams Julia Riley Haley Goines |
|
1:45.69a |
Center Grove |
6. |
|
Relay Team |
|
1:45.69a |
Center Grove |
1. |
|
Shayla Upshaw Jayden Harvey Makailyn Burkert Daija Springer |
|
1:46.70a |
Avon |
7. |
|
Shayla Upshaw Jayden Harvey Makailyn Burkert Daija Springer |
|
1:46.70a |
Avon |
7. |
|
Relay Team |
|
1:46.70a |
Avon |
2. |
|
Hadley Abram Paige Chitwood Taylor Storm Sydney Feagans |
|
1:47.18a |
Bloomington North |
8. |
|
Relay Team |
|
1:47.18a |
Bloomington North |
8. |
|
Hadley Abram Paige Chitwood Taylor Storm Sydney Feagans |
|
1:47.18a |
Bloomington North |
1. |
|
Abbi Curtis Maykayla Clampitt Maygan Bellamy Shunterra Davis |
|
1:47.39a |
Warsaw Community |
9. |
|
Abbi Curtis Maykayla Clampitt Maygan Bellamy Shunterra Davis |
|
1:47.39a |
Warsaw Community |
9. |
|
Relay Team |
|
1:47.39a |
Warsaw Community |
2. |
|
Paishence Johnson India Jones DeiJana Smith Ambriyana Udongo |
|
1:47.79a |
Mishawaka |
10. |
|
Paishence Johnson India Jones DeiJana Smith Ambriyana Udongo |
|
1:47.79a |
Mishawaka |
10. |
|
Relay Team |
|
1:47.79a |
Mishawaka |
3. |
|
Nichole Flowers Riley Tuerff Janelle O'Neal Lauren Anglin |
|
1:47.96a |
LaPorte |
11. |
|
Nichole Flowers Riley Tuerff Janelle O'Neal Lauren Anglin |
|
1:47.96a |
LaPorte |
11. |
|
Relay Team |
|
1:47.96a |
LaPorte |
3. |
|
Madi Gibson Sarah O'Day Lauren Joseph Laura Hill |
|
1:48.02a |
Plainfield |
12. |
|
Relay Team |
|
1:48.02a |
Plainfield |
12. |
|
Madi Gibson Sarah O'Day Lauren Joseph Laura Hill |
|
1:48.02a |
Plainfield |
1. |
|
Brianna Molnar Alexa Tumidalsky Alex Smith Ashley Craycraft |
|
1:48.30a |
Chesterton |
13. |
|
Relay Team |
|
1:48.30a |
Chesterton |
13. |
|
Brianna Molnar Alexa Tumidalsky Alex Smith Ashley Craycraft |
|
1:48.30a |
Chesterton |
2. |
|
Michael Anderson Riley Pennington Carly Markley Reagan Hune |
|
1:48.31a |
Carmel |
14. |
|
Michael Anderson Riley Pennington Carly Markley Reagan Hune |
|
1:48.31a |
Carmel |
14. |
|
Relay Team |
|
1:48.31a |
Carmel |
4. |
|
Kara Gealy Julia Dvorak Gabby Torrez Haley Swing |
|
1:48.43a |
Homestead |
15. |
|
Kara Gealy Julia Dvorak Gabby Torrez Haley Swing |
|
1:48.43a |
Homestead |
15. |
|
Relay Team |
|
1:48.43a |
Homestead |
3. |
|
Taliya Bell Gina Butz Heaven Castillo Tyjae Combs |
|
1:48.61a |
Portage |
16. |
|
Taliya Bell Gina Butz Heaven Castillo Tyjae Combs |
|
1:48.61a |
Portage |
16. |
|
Relay Team |
|
1:48.61a |
Portage |
4. |
|
Tonyia Fitts Shiara Alexander Jasmine Mims Deja Williams |
|
1:48.98a |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
17. |
|
Tonyia Fitts Shiara Alexander Jasmine Mims Deja Williams |
|
1:48.98a |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
17. |
|
Relay Team |
|
1:48.98a |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
5. |
|
Mary Watts Kennedy Barlow Lauren Gunn Kristian Young |
|
1:49.00a |
Lawrence North |
18. |
|
Relay Team |
|
1:49.00a |
Lawrence North |
18. |
|
Mary Watts Kennedy Barlow Lauren Gunn Kristian Young |
|
1:49.00a |
Lawrence North |
5. |
|
Amiyah Davis Addy Kao Senna Hendricks Emi McClaine |
|
1:49.68a |
Bloomington South |
19. |
|
Amiyah Davis Addy Kao Senna Hendricks Emi McClaine |
|
1:49.68a |
Bloomington South |
19. |
|
Relay Team |
|
1:49.68a |
Bloomington South |
6. |
|
Anajah Gomillia Monyae Cole Bethany Blow Di'Aira Jones |
|
1:51.03a |
Ben Davis |
20. |
|
Anajah Gomillia Monyae Cole Bethany Blow Di'Aira Jones |
|
1:51.03a |
Ben Davis |
20. |
|
Relay Team |
|
1:51.03a |
Ben Davis |
1. |
|
Relay Team |
|
4:00.76a |
Warren Central |
2. |
|
Relay Team |
|
4:01.36a |
North Central (India... |
3. |
|
Relay Team |
|
4:01.42a |
Hamilton Southeastern |
4. |
|
Relay Team |
|
4:02.82a |
Homestead |
1. |
|
Relay Team |
|
9:18.95a |
Brownsburg |
1. |
|
Lauren Cover-Rinehart Brooke Dixon Gabrielle Bische Abigail Lynch |
|
9:18.95a |
Brownsburg |
1. |
|
Lauren Cover-Rinehart Brooke Dixon Gabrielle Bische Abigail Lynch |
|
9:18.95a |
Brownsburg |
2. |
|
Relay Team |
|
9:26.66a |
Noblesville |
2. |
|
Relay Team |
|
9:26.66a |
Noblesville |
2. |
|
Aubrie Deal Abi Little Maria Anderson Bella Sharples-Gordon |
|
9:26.66a |
Noblesville |
3. |
|
Maddie Dalton Sydney Haines Anna Morozov Phoebe Bates |
|
9:32.82a |
Carmel |
3. |
|
Maddie Dalton Sydney Haines Anna Morozov Phoebe Bates |
|
9:32.82a |
Carmel |
3. |
|
Relay Team |
|
9:32.82a |
Carmel |
4. |
|
Aviv Hagar Katrina Tann Zoe Rauh Madison McMullen |
|
9:41.98a |
Bloomington South |
4. |
|
Aviv Hagar Katrina Tann Zoe Rauh Madison McMullen |
|
9:41.98a |
Bloomington South |
4. |
|
Relay Team |
|
9:41.98a |
Bloomington South |
5. |
|
Jenny Noll Kat Shuble Shelby Riehle Ariana Steele |
|
9:42.21a |
LaPorte |
5. |
|
Jenny Noll Kat Shuble Shelby Riehle Ariana Steele |
|
9:42.21a |
LaPorte |
5. |
|
Relay Team |
|
9:42.21a |
LaPorte |
6. |
|
Relay Team |
|
9:45.79a |
Penn |
6. |
|
Lauren Frank Nicole Marshall Brooke Neal Bre Enyeart |
|
9:45.79a |
Penn |
6. |
|
Lauren Frank Nicole Marshall Brooke Neal Bre Enyeart |
|
9:45.79a |
Penn |
7. |
|
Ellie Pedersen Jenna McLean Madealine Mirro Brooke Ratliff |
|
9:51.54a |
Hamilton Southeastern |
7. |
|
Relay Team |
|
9:51.54a |
Hamilton Southeastern |
7. |
|
Ellie Pedersen Jenna McLean Madealine Mirro Brooke Ratliff |
|
9:51.54a |
Hamilton Southeastern |
1. |
|
Susie Beeber Nora Steele Kathryn Nix Samantha Weldon |
|
9:51.74a |
Fort Wayne Bishop Dw... |
8. |
|
Susie Beeber Nora Steele Kathryn Nix Samantha Weldon |
|
9:51.74a |
Fort Wayne Bishop Dw... |
8. |
|
Relay Team |
|
9:51.74a |
Fort Wayne Bishop Dw... |
8. |
- |
Natalie Dye Shamiya Beasley Diamond Taher Brendea McNeal |
|
9:53.30a |
Merrillville |
9. |
- |
Natalie Dye Shamiya Beasley Diamond Taher Brendea McNeal |
|
9:53.30a |
Merrillville |
9. |
|
Relay Team |
|
9:53.30a |
Merrillville |
2. |
|
Kate Dimmett Sarah Petersen Reagan McCooey Taylor Browne |
|
9:56.06a |
Zionsville |
10. |
|
Relay Team |
|
9:56.06a |
Zionsville |
10. |
|
Kate Dimmett Sarah Petersen Reagan McCooey Taylor Browne |
|
9:56.06a |
Zionsville |
3. |
|
Indira Brown Amberleigh Sorensen Hannah Rapp Madeline Aul |
|
10:00.07a |
Yorktown |
11. |
|
Indira Brown Amberleigh Sorensen Hannah Rapp Madeline Aul |
|
10:00.07a |
Yorktown |
11. |
|
Relay Team |
|
10:00.07a |
Yorktown |
4. |
|
Mackenzie Carver Kayli Clark Bella Farmer Olivia Kaiser |
|
10:00.73a |
Bloomington North |
12. |
|
Mackenzie Carver Kayli Clark Bella Farmer Olivia Kaiser |
|
10:00.73a |
Bloomington North |
12. |
|
Relay Team |
|
10:00.73a |
Bloomington North |
9. |
|
Adree Beckham Remi Beckham Mia Beckham Emma Bohnenkamper |
|
10:04.15a |
Warsaw Community |
13. |
|
Adree Beckham Remi Beckham Mia Beckham Emma Bohnenkamper |
|
10:04.15a |
Warsaw Community |
13. |
|
Relay Team |
|
10:04.15a |
Warsaw Community |
5. |
|
Kara Kline Krista Boese Olivia Smolinske Kayla McCulloch |
|
10:05.54a |
East Noble |
14. |
|
Relay Team |
|
10:05.54a |
East Noble |
14. |
|
Relay Team |
|
10:05.54a |
East Central |
6. |
|
Aileen Moreno Anay DeLaCruz Madelynn Risner Kathryn Risner |
|
10:05.98a |
Avon |
15. |
|
Aileen Moreno Anay DeLaCruz Madelynn Risner Kathryn Risner |
|
10:05.98a |
Avon |
15. |
|
Relay Team |
|
10:05.98a |
Avon |
7. |
|
Rhylee Jones Angelna Sedlaczek Abby Smith Julia Dvorak |
|
10:08.74a |
Homestead |
16. |
|
Relay Team |
|
10:08.74a |
Homestead |
16. |
|
Rhylee Jones Angelna Sedlaczek Abby Smith Julia Dvorak |
|
10:08.74a |
Homestead |
10. |
|
Hannah Wylie Jaelyn Burgos Kristen Casbon Maddie Russin |
|
10:09.31a |
Crown Point |
17. |
|
Hannah Wylie Jaelyn Burgos Kristen Casbon Maddie Russin |
|
10:09.31a |
Crown Point |
17. |
|
Relay Team |
|
10:09.31a |
Crown Point |
11. |
|
Ashley Baldwin Sophia Brown Julia Clark Sarah Coates |
|
10:10.74a |
Westfield |
18. |
|
Ashley Baldwin Sophia Brown Julia Clark Sarah Coates |
|
10:10.74a |
Westfield |
18. |
|
Relay Team |
|
10:10.74a |
Westfield |
8. |
|
Corinne Cox Erica Batliner Racquel Semer Faith Barba |
|
10:30.44a |
Floyd Central |
19. |
|
Corinne Cox Erica Batliner Racquel Semer Faith Barba |
|
10:30.44a |
Floyd Central |
19. |
|
Relay Team |
|
10:30.44a |
Floyd Central |
9. |
|
Taylor Thomas Akelah Gonzalez Zola Lamothe Jamie Wells |
|
10:55.01a |
Warren Central |
20. |
|
Relay Team |
|
10:55.01a |
Warren Central |
20. |
|
Taylor Thomas Akelah Gonzalez Zola Lamothe Jamie Wells |
|
10:55.01a |
Warren Central |